Skład

Powiat bytowski:
Bieliński Zdzisław Stanisław
Błaszkowska Barbara Maria - Delegatka na Walne Zgromadzenie PIR
Górski Edward
Hinc Wincenty Władysław
Jereczek Czesław Dionizy
Kwaśniewski Mirosław
Leszk Janina
Lipiński Kazimierz Ambroży
Megier Wojciech Marian
Meyer Ilona Jolanta
Mondry Dombrowska Teresa
Mucha Henryk
Piekarski Krzysztof
Reihs Dorota
Serafinowska Danuta
Szczypior Czesław
Tarnowski Igor Tomasz
Wnuk Lipiński Leon Dionizy - Przewodniczący Rady Powiatowej
Zabrocka Lucyna Weronika

Powiat chojnicki:
Cysewski Marcin Ireneusz
Czapiewski Dariusz Adam
Dąbrowski Dariusz Stanisław - Przewodniczący Rady Powiatowej
Dykier Marek Franciszek
Frymark Robert Krzysztof
Piechowski Jarosław Jan
Pik Marian
Reszka Wioletta Monika
Wika Czarnowska Beata Ewelina - Delegatka na Walne Zgromadzenie PIR

Powiat człuchowski:
Biełus Stanisław Edmund
Brzeźniak Katarzyna
Dymitrów Bogumiła Maria
Ewert Edwina Magdalena
Gwizdała Daria Edyta
Gwiżdż Ewa Katarzyna - Delegatka na Walne Zgromadzenie PIR
Kozioł Wioletta
Łozowicki Leszek Bogdan - Przewodniczący Rady Powiatowej
Marek Bogumiła
Mładanowicz Katarzyna
Skrypeć Agnieszka Sylwia

Powiat gdański:
Barto Jerzy Leszek
Dończyk Andrzej Franciszek
Grajoszek Zbigniew Mariusz - Delegat na Walne Zgromadzenie PIR
Jankowiak Ewa Wanda
Kleps Stanisław
Kowalski Marian
Narożnik Krystyna Bronisława
Skierka Bogusław Jan
Tarasiuk Michał Marian
Tymoszczuk Andrzej
Wiczling Jan - Przewodniczący Rady Powiatowej

Powiat kartuski:
Cieszyński Andrzej Franciszek
Dąbrowski Brunon Gerard
Derra Jacek Antoni
Gański Grzegorz Stefan
Groth Stanisław Ryszard
Jażdżewski Zygmunt Marian
Keller Sławomir
Kroll Mirosław Kazimierz
Kunowski Bronisław Piotr
Miotk Wojciech
Pryczkowski Jan - Delegat na Walne Zgromadzenie PIR
Ptach Piotr
Reiter Zbigniew Władysław
Smentoch Michał
Stromski Zygmunt - Przewodniczący Rady Powiatowej
Toruńczak Ryszard Władysław

Powiat kościerski:
Borowski Grzegorz Franciszek - Delegat na Walne Zgromadzenie PIR
Ciepliński Ludwik Mirosław
Cyra Czesław Filip
Jakubek Józef Edward
Kleinszmidt Ryszard Jerzy - Przewodniczący Rady Powiatowej
Kurecki Bogdan Jan
Lemańczyk Marcin
Mazur Katarzyna
Narloch Stanisław
Treder Bogdan Michał
Zblewski Marek
Zielińska Ewa Maria

Powiat kwidzyński:
Anders Stanisław Tadeusz
Dziadko Janusz Franciszek
Jarema Bogdan
Mroczek Andrzej Krzysztof
Ostrowska Kazimiera Teresa - Przewodnicząca Rady Powiatowej
Patzwald Ryszard Tomasz
Piórkowski Paweł - Delegat na Walne Zgromadzenie PIR
Przechadzki Roman Szczepan
Zabłoński Jan

Powiat lęborski:
Jakszta Piotr Paweł
Myszk Waldemar Adam
Płotka Krystian Piotr
Tandek Andrzej Antoni - Przewodniczący Rady Powiatowej
Wiertel Kowal Renata - Delegatka na Walne Zgromadzenie PIR
Wrzeszcz Jan

Powiat malborski:
Brzeziński Stanisław
Grzanko Julian Leszek
Leszczyński Dariusz Adam
Marciniak Aneta Agnieszka
Michalski Jan Wojciech - Delegat na Walne Zgromadzenie PIR
Przyborowicz Rafał Emilian
Puzio Zbigniew Mirosław
Sroka Władysław Czesław - Przewodniczący Rady Powiatowej
Strąk Władysław Franciszek
Szturmowski Jarosław

Powiat nowodworski:
Doliński Zenon Piotr
Krugły Wiesława
Kukułka Stanisław
Rybicki Józef - Delegat na Walne Zgromadzenie PIR
Sobociński Andrzej - Przewodniczący Rady Powiatowej

Powiat pucki:
Adolph Halina
Bistram Zenon Antoni - Przewodniczący Rady Powiatowej
Junga Piotr Jan
Krause Wanda - Delegatka na Walne Zgromadzenie PIR
Lessnau Wojciech Józef
Okoń Mieczysław Jan
Okoń Piotr Leszek

Powiat słupski:
Gasyna Dorota Anna
Grzelczyk Jan Andrzej
Jóźwiak Janusz Piotr - Delegat na Walne Zgromadzenie PIR
Kobylarz Maria
Kołodyński Henryk
Krycki Eugeniusz - Przewodniczący Rady Powiatowej
Ławrenowicz Antoni Józef
Myszke Tadeusz Leon
Rapta Piotr
Rudyk Ryszard Kazimierz
Tur Kazimierz Seweryn
Ustowski Marek Dominik
Zabieglik Jerzy

Powiat starogardzki:
Berent Piotr Paweł
Chyła Jerzy Stanisław
Czechowski Sławomir Rajmund
Damrath Dorota Stanisława
Gliniecka Grażyna Maria
Gromowska Elżbieta
Gumiński Ryszard
Kamiński Adam Jerzy
Kolaska Lech Jan - Przewodniczący Rady Powiatowej
Kolberg Wiesław Tomasz
Komorowski Zbigniew
Kosznik Wiesław Józef
Michna Kazimierz Jan
Pardua Jan Piotr
Pawłowski Tadeusz Karol
Roskwitalski Rafał Jan
Szopińska Iwona Ewa
Tuszyński Paweł - Delegat na Walne Zgromadzenie PIR
Wąsik Andrzej
Wójcik Wiesław

Powiat sztumski:
Bodak Jan
Burzyński Wiesław - Delegat na Walne Zgromadzenie PIR
Marchlewski Kazimierz
Rutecki Jerzy - Przewodniczący Rady Powiatowej
Sander Ludwik Feliks
Sikora Adam
Skrzypski Henryk
Smoliński Marek
Sołdaczuk Jadwiga Alicja
Zielonka Wojciech Antoni

Powiat tczewski:
Grala Edward
Kamiński Adam Witold
Konopiński Jarosław
Krajnik Jan Bolesław
Olech Julia Anna
Przygocki Karol - Przewodniczący Rady Powiatowej
Stankiewicz Leszek Paweł - Delegat na Walne Zgromadzenie PIR
Węsierska Katarzyna Barbara

Powiat wejherowski:
Bojanowski Marian Franciszek
Groth Dariusz Antoni
Haase Tadeusz Marian
Herman Krzysztof
Hopa Mieczysław
Jasiński Piotr Aleksander - Przewodniczący Rady Powiatowej
Jeske Kazimierz
Kandziora Jan Edmund
Lesner Bronisława
Łasiński Krzysztof Adam
Mazur Jarosław Andrzej
Parchem Ryszard Paweł
Ptach Romuald Adam - Delegat na Walne Zgromadzenie PIR
Styn Jan Eugeniusz

FaceBook Pomorska Izba Rolnicza